Påmeldte til Kurs 2019, Hell 04.03 - 05.03
Navn Forliksråd / Firma
Bernt Ravlum Malvik
Eva Lundemo Malvik
Torkel Ystgaard Malvik
Gunn Berit Geving Malvik
Torill Eidhammer Sjøbakk Klæbu
Ann Kristin Torp Bakken Klæbu
Øystein Iversen Klæbu
Tonje Ranum Klæbu
Odd Jarle Brodal Melhus Forliksråd
Ruth Laila Berge Melhus Forliksråd
Johan Dahle Fossan Levanger
Anne-Britt Heggelund Levanger
Elin Nygård Namsos forliksråd
Knut Storeide Namsos forliksråd
Thoralf Fahsing Namsos forliksråd
Laila Bendiksen Namsos forliksråd
Gro seltvedt Flatanger forliksråd
Fransvis Frendalsvik Fosnes forliksråd
Solvår Johansen Osen forliksråd
Marit Aune Næss Osen forliksråd
Paal Christian Bjønnes Klæbu
Ottar Hendseth Halsa forliksråd
Sture Karlsen Vikna forliksråd
Ståle Antonsen Vikna forliksråd
Gunnhild Helene Gutvik Bindal forliksråd
Terje Moe Bindal forliksråd
Helge Formo Indre Namdal forliksråd
Kåre Vik Indre Namdal forliksråd
Heidi Fiskum Thomasson Indre Namdal forliksråd
Gøril Valskrå Indre Namdal forliksråd
Bjørn Solberg Lierne forliksråd
Einar Bredesen Nærøy forliksråd
Gunvor Peggy Lie Nærøy forliksråd
Jan Erik Sørhaug Nærøy forliksråd
Kari Toremo Finvik Nærøy forliksråd
Mathias Brandtzæg Nærøy forliksråd
Liv Aavatsmark Høuylandet forliksråd
Marit Henny Tyldum Kjøglum Høuylandet forliksråd
Berit Grongstad Lona Høuylandet forliksråd
Margrethe Jønsson Grane
Sissel Hartvigsen Brønnøy
Kjell Sørgård Sømna
Arnfinn Aasen Hattfjelldal
Per Kristian Skjærvik Indre Fosen
Geir Morten Næss Indre Fosen
Lena Overskott Vemundstad Indre Fosen
Unni Mandal Solhaug Ørland
Journn Sørnes Moen Forliksrådet i Stjørdal
Grete Falck Anderssen Forliksrådet i Stjørdal
Åge Lier Forliksrådet i Stjørdal
Jonny Sandfærhus Forliksrådet i Stjørdal
Borgny Marie Olsen Forliksrådet i Stjørdal
Bjørn Olav Juberg Forliksrådet i Frosta
Gry Alice Skogan Fredriksen Forliksrådet i Meråker
Ole Hyllmark Bjugn
Jan Pettersen Bjugn
Raagnhild Brødreskift Indre Fosen
Tove Jorunn Solberg Åfjord
Ann Steen Dolmseth Åfjord
Hilde Wærnes Namsfogden i Trondheim
Cecilie Krog Indergård Namsfogden i Trondheim
Line Revhaug Namsfogden i Trondheim
Anniken B. Larsen Namsfogden i Trondheim
Trond Mesloe Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Bente P. Sande Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Erik Skjøtskift Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Inge Engan Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Olav Aasenhus Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Kristin Gunhildsøien Oppdal forliksråd og Midtre Gauldal forliksråd
Bjørn Inge Haugset Rennebu forliksråd
Ronny Martinsen Rennebu forliksråd
Oddveig Uv Værnes Rennebu forliksråd
Grete Rønning Rennebu forliksråd
Berit Hånes Rennebu forliksråd
Bjørnar Ingebrigtsvoll Røros forliksråd
Bente Botnan Røros forliksråd
Svein Hågensen Namdalseid forliksråd
Astrid Fossum Namdalseid forliksråd
Liv Oda Dale Gulen og Masfjorden forliksråd
Marte Skillevik Brønnøy
Bernt Erik Thorvik Leka forliksråd
Leif Rune Jensen Leka forliksråd
Karl Johan Kirkebø Bergen forliksråd
Tore Jan Jeremiassen Forliksrådet i Bodø
Liv Grete K. Sundal Selbu Forliksråd
Heidi G. Saur Selbu Forliksråd
Anita E. Fremo Tydal Forliksråd
Sonja Sandvik Tydal Forliksråd
Ståle Stamnes Reinsborg Selbu Forliksråd
Inge Dahlø Hitra
Roger Antonsen Hitra
Thor Granum Levanger
Atle Busch Levanger
Annar Dahlen Steinkjer forliksråd
Steinulf Kvarving Steinkjer forliksråd
Kari Helene Alstad Steinkjer forliksråd
Ann Kristin Wiik Langfjæran Inderøy forliksråd
Anne Grete Valbekmo Verdal forliksråd
Elin Evenhus Verdal forliksråd
Marit Heistad Verdal forliksråd
Gabriel Eikli Orkdal Forliksråd
Johan Arnt Gjeten Orkdal Forliksråd
Elin Sundli Orkdal Forliksråd
Torgeir Tangvik Agdenes Forliksråd
Kjetil Mathisen Brønnøy
Jorid Reklev Vitsø Snillfjord forliksråd
Christine Markhus Orkdal


« Tilbake